• BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL 


    HEAD COACH: A.J. Raulli 

    Matthew Crouch

    12

    13

    Samuel Day

    12

    4

    Gavin Lathrop

    12

    23

    Ashtian-James Llano

    12

    30

    Nathan Mahoney

    12

    20

    Kyle McCann

    12

    15

    Simon Rizzo

    11

    24

    Ryan Spingler

    12

    3

    Henrique Sucena

    12

    10

    Trevor VanNostrand

    12

    2

    Christopher Weston

    11

    11

    Adam Wilkes

    11

    5

     

    BOYS JV BASKETBALL 


    HEAD COACH: Jim Davern

    Aiden Baldwin

    10

     15

    Hunter Black

    10

     5

    Anthony Cooper

    10

     23

    Christopher Davies

    9

     2

    Michael DeHond

    10

     22

    Owen Guest

    9

     10

    Nathan LaBour

    9

     30

    Nathan Laird

    9

     25

    Tyler Lantrip

    9

     35

    Dylan Mattoon

    9

     24

    Michael Reed

    10

     4

    Noah Frere

    9

     20

    Ricky Wright

    10

     3

                                                              

    BOYS MODIFIED BASKETBALL (8th grade)


    HEAD COACH: Doug Allard

    Hayden Bezzek

    8

    24

    Brady Day

    8

    22

    Dominic DeVito

    8

    12

    Bardley Frasca

    8

    23

    Kyle Hey

    8

    4

    Austin Johnson

    8

    13

    Kyle Kumkey

    8

    11

    Kaiden Larsen

    8

    1

    Francisco Lopez

    8

    32

    Kaiden Ranger

    8

    14

    Austin Wilkes

    8

    2

     

    BOYS MODIFIED BASKETBALL (7th grade)


    HEAD COACH: John VanSavage

    Dylan Baldwin

    7

    1

    Rowen Cartwright

    7

    11

    Noah Castellano

    7

    4

    Nicholas Curran

    7

    12

    Austin DeLand

    7

    14

    Wayne Dinehart

    7

    5

    Nathan Ellis

    7

    21

    Diallo Lewis

    7

    20

    Jackson Nurse

    7

    10

    JW Smith

    7

    32

    Connor Tripp

    7

    23

    DJ Wing

    7

    15

Last Modified on December 4, 2019